Become a Business Member and take advantage of our exclusive member pricing and benefits.
 

OM1 Multimode Duplex Patch Cables

  LC-LC Multimode Duplex img LC-SC Multimode Duplex img LC-ST Multomode Duplex img ST-ST Multimode Simplex img SC-SC Multimode Duplex img SC-ST Multimode Duplex img
Length (m) LC-LC Multimode Duplex LC-SC Multimode Duplex LC-ST Multomode Duplex ST-ST Multimode Simplex SC-SC Multimode Duplex SC-ST Multimode Duplex
0.3 102734 102735     102933  
1 102730 102740 102801 105476 102715 102701
1.5 102695          
2 102731 102741 102802 105477 102716 102702
3 102732 102742 102803 105478 102717 102703
4            
5 102733 102743 102804 105479 102719 102705
6 102697          
7 102841 102843 102805   102839 102835
8 102698          
9 102699          
10 102842   102806 105481 102840 102836
12 102700          
15 102934         102937
20 102913          
25 102914          
30 102915          
35 102916          
40 102917          
50 102918