Become a Business Member and take advantage of our exclusive member pricing and benefits.
 

12 Fiber Ribbon Pigtails

1+$19.07
4+$18.69
8+$18.31

QUANTITY

3m 12-Fiber SC/UPC Singlemode Flat Ribbon Pigtail Yellow
3m 12-Fiber SC/UPC Singlemode Flat Ribbon Pigtail Yellow Item # 104028

Out of Stock    ETA:2021/06/16

1+$18.26
4+$17.89
8+$17.53

QUANTITY

1 - 2 of 2 1