Become a Business Member and take advantage of our exclusive member pricing and benefits.
 

Singlemode Patch Cables

1+$3.77
10+$3.69
40+$3.62

QUANTITY

1+$3.38
10+$3.69
40+$3.62

QUANTITY

1m LC/UPC-SC/APC Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1m LC/UPC-SC/APC Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable Item # 105105

Out of Stock    ETA:2021/09/30

1+$3.81
10+$3.74
40+$3.66

QUANTITY

1+$4.10
10+$4.01
40+$3.93

QUANTITY

1+$4.38
10+$4.29
40+$4.21

QUANTITY

1+$4.95
10+$4.85
40+$4.75

QUANTITY

1+$3.71
10+$3.63
40+$3.56

QUANTITY

1+$3.99
10+$3.91
40+$3.83

QUANTITY

1+$4.27
10+$4.19
40+$4.10

QUANTITY

1+$4.84
10+$4.74
40+$4.65

QUANTITY

1+$3.38
10+$3.31
40+$3.24

QUANTITY

1+$3.63
10+$3.56
40+$3.49

QUANTITY

1+$4.30
10+$4.22
40+$4.13

QUANTITY

1+$4.39
10+$4.80
40+$4.70

QUANTITY

1+$3.82
10+$3.66
40+$3.59

QUANTITY

1+$4.10
10+$3.94
40+$3.86

QUANTITY

1+$4.38
10+$4.21
40+$4.12

QUANTITY

1+$4.89
10+$4.80
40+$4.70

QUANTITY

1+$5.66
50+$5.54

QUANTITY

1+$6.17
5+$6.04
20+$5.92

QUANTITY

1+$6.93
5+$6.79
20+$6.66

QUANTITY

1+$8.21
5+$8.04
20+$7.88

QUANTITY

1+$9.82
5+$9.63
20+$9.43

QUANTITY

1+$11.10
5+$10.87
20+$10.66

QUANTITY

1+$3.92
10+$3.77
40+$3.69

QUANTITY

1+$4.21
10+$4.04
40+$3.96

QUANTITY

1+$4.49
10+$4.31
40+$4.22

QUANTITY

1+$2.05
10+$2.01
40+$1.97

QUANTITY

2m FC/UPC-FC/UPC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
2m FC/UPC-FC/UPC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Item # 105446

Out of Stock    ETA:TBD

1+$2.22
10+$2.18
40+$2.14

QUANTITY

3m FC/UPC-FC/UPC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
3m FC/UPC-FC/UPC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Item # 105447

Out of Stock    ETA:TBD

1+$2.33
10+$2.28
40+$2.57

QUANTITY

1 - 30 of 129 1 2 3 4 ... Next