Become a Business Member and take advantage of our exclusive member pricing and benefits.
 
Fiber Optic Products Connectors SX DX MPO SC/APC Singlemode Simplex Connector 0.9mm Green (100pack)

SC/APC Singlemode Simplex Connector 0.9mm Green (100pack) SKU: 105221

1+
$35.64
5+
$34.92
10+
$34.23
Business Member Pricing

Warranty:

  • 30-day money back guarantee
  • 15% restocking fee after 30days.
  • Safe SSL encrypted shopping

Description

Assembly Guide

Features:

* Low insertion loss
* Corrosion resistant
* Designed for easy assembly
* RoHS compliant

Connector type       SC
Polishing           APC  
Cable diameters           0.9mm  
Fiber mode           Singlemode Simplex
1+
$35.64
5+
$34.92
10+
$34.23
Business Member Pricing

Warranty:

  • 30-day money back guarantee
  • 15% restocking fee after 30days.
  • Safe SSL encrypted shopping