Become a Business Member and take advantage of our exclusive member pricing and benefits.
 
Fiber Optic Products Atenuators SC/UPC SM Attenuator F-M 5dB Metal Blue

SC/UPC SM Attenuator F-M 5dB Metal Blue SKU: 102892

1+
$8.45
5+
$8.28
20+
$8.12
Business Member Pricing

Warranty: Life Time

  • 30-day money back guarantee
  • No restocking fee for 6 months
  • Safe SSL encrypted shopping

Description

Fiber Optic Attenuators are used in Fiber Optic Links to reduce the optical power at a certain label.

* SC Connector
* Single mode
* UPC Polish
* Fixed Attenuation
* Metal
* 5dB
1+
$8.45
5+
$8.28
20+
$8.12
Business Member Pricing

Warranty: Life Time

  • 30-day money back guarantee
  • No restocking fee for 6 months
  • Safe SSL encrypted shopping